A fődíj nyertese:

Kürthy Zoltán Péter - Hajdúszoboszló

Extra nyeremény (SPAR, INTERSPAR vásárló) nyertese:

Burkus Bettina - Budapest

Napi nyertesek

03.01: Kőröshegyi Tamás - Kerekegyháza
03.02: Fazekas Gábor - Budapest
03.03: Rittmann Zoltán - Budapest
03.04: Kun Mihály - Budapest
03.05: Szabó Rita - Baja
03.06: Mihalkó József - Szeged
03.07: Varjasi Lászlóné - Dunaújváros
03.08: Berndt Gábor - Budapest
03.09: Rozsi Pálné - Kecskemét
03.10: Baté Károly - Szolnok
03.11: Zsigmond Rita - Pécs
03.12: Hegedűs Pál - Szentendre
03.13: Blumenschein Vilmos - Tolna
03.14: István Ágoston - Keszthely
03.15: Simon Erika - Budapest
03.16: Parizsa Péter - Miskolc
03.17: Kökényesi László - Debrecen
03.18: Buda Roland Zsolt - Eger
03.19: Rostás Dániel - Budapest
03.20: Könczöl Péter - Őrbottyán
03.21: Sebestyén Katalin - Győr
03.22: Várhegyi Anna - Pécs
03.23: Vértesy László - Budapest
03.24: Ördög Nikolett - Budapest
03.25: Nyirati Péter - Szekszárd
03.26: Bogdanovits András - Tatabánya
03.27: Dimény Kinga - Vecsés
03.28: Scheff Ádám - Szolnok
03.29: Agócs Zoltán - Ráckeve
03.30: Petrik Péter - Göd
03.31: Németh Zsolt - Nagypáli
04.01: Kolozsi László - Mezőberény
04.02: Gellén László - Mátészalka
04.03: Veszprémi Eszter - Győr
04.04: Zelei Balázs - Hajdúböszörmény
04.05: Lőrincz István - Kazincbarcika
04.06: Porcs Péter - Szuhogy
04.07: Puskáné Bodor Ágnes - Budapest
04.08: Péli Antónia - Székesfehérvár
04.09: Sebestyén Tímea - Budapest
04.10: Pusztka Patrik - Pécs
04.11: Turóczi Károly - Halásztelek
04.12: Borsody Zsuzsanna - Kistarcsa
04.13: Bartók Balázs - Debrecen
04.14: Molnár Hedvig - Molnár Hedvig
04.15: Buszlai Péter - Budapest
04.16: Perjés Ottó - Nyergesújfalu
04.17: Csillag István - Szigethalom
04.18: Varkoly István - Miskolc
04.19: Kovács-Nagy Ákos - Debrecen
04.20: Bodor Hajnalka - Salgótarján
04.21: Perpatits Zsolt - Székesfehérvár

Heti nyertesek

1.hét:Varga Brigitta - Debrecen
2.hét: Unger Bence - Győr
3.hét: Ringeisen Viktor - Debrecen
4.hét: Bánfi Tibor - Budapest
5.hét: Klein Róbert - Berzék
6.hét: Takács András - Veszprém
7.hét: Papp Zsolt - Debrecen
8.hét: Balogh Lajos - Geszteréd